Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (26)
Mikrotik Systems-> (197)
Mimosa Wireless (14)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (42)
Antennas and Accessories-> (120)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (29)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Availability: No/Low Stock Alert
Further units due to arrive on 09 Dec 2019
Log in to your account to see more info about current and expected stock levels!
  • what does this info mean?
  • Quantity 1-4 5-9 10-19 20+ 
    Price for each $16.00 $14.72 $14.25 $13.76
    Export Price (ex tax) $14.55 $13.38 $12.95 $12.51
    Your savings - 8% 11% 14%

    RMK-CCR1072: Rack mount kit for CCR1072


    RMK-CCR1072: Rack mount kit for CCR1072
    Click to enlarge

    Replacement rack mounting kit

    This kit suits all CCR1072 model (only)

    For other CCR models, appropriate RM kit is: RMK-CCR-CRS

    All Rack Mount kits for MikroTik products: RM Kits

    Includes rack ears, screws, rubber feet (for optional desktop application)

    Cage nuts not inlcuded!

     

    Date Added:
    Reviews
    Quantity:
    Customers who bought this product also purchased
    S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module
    S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module
    RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure
    RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure
    Shopping Cart
    more
    0 items
    Latest News
    Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
    twitter.com/duxtel
    Tell A Friend
     
    Tell someone you know about this product.
    Manufacturer Info
    Mikrotik
    Mikrotik Homepage
    Other products
    Notifications
    more
    NotificationsNotify me of updates to RMK-CCR1072: Rack mount kit for CCR1072
    Reviews
    more
    Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

    Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store