Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (25)
Mikrotik Systems-> (180)
Mimosa Wireless (6)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (27)
  Power Supplies (9)
  PoE Adapters (7)
Antennas and Accessories-> (104)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (27)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Availability: No/Low Stock Alert
Log in to your account to see more info about current and expected stock levels!
  • what does this info mean?
  • Quantity 1-4 5-9 10-19 20+ 
    Price for each $69.00 $63.48 $60.72 $58.65
    Export Price (ex tax) $62.73 $57.71 $55.20 $53.32
    Your savings - 8% 12% 15%

    48PSU120: 48V 120W inline power supply


    48PSU120: 48V 120W inline power supply
    Click to enlarge

    120watt power supply to suit PoE-World injector models

    48vDC, 2.5A capacity

    Includes IEC power cord woith AU Plug (Type-I), optional IEC C13 to C14 type cord or select no power cord.

     

    Date Added:
    Reviews
    Quantity:
    Customers who bought this product also purchased
    RBSXTsq5nD: SXTsq Lite5 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone
    RBSXTsq5nD: SXTsq Lite5 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone
    CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue
    CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue
    S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module
    S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module
    RBOmniTikG-5HacD: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
    RBOmniTikG-5HacD: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
    RBGPOE-CON-HP: MikroTik 48v 802.3af to 24V PoE Converter
    RBGPOE-CON-HP: MikroTik 48v 802.3af to 24V PoE Converter
    CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
    CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
    Shopping Cart
    more
    0 items
    Latest News
    about 12 days ago
    DuxTel Partner News - Q2 2019 -
    more >>
    about 28 days ago
    MikroTik Certified Training - Melbourne, July 2019 -
    more >> https://t.co/ooUE8PY1Ri
    about 01 month ago
    We've got your Bak! All MikroTik routers purchased from
    more >> are now protected by our cool new d… https://t.co/RNglWDNy8A
    about 01 month ago
    our newest router configuration change management and backup solution is now live - join the beta program and try i…
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    DuxTel News - Q2 2019 -
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    The #Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU comp…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    The Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU compl…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    UPGRADE YOUR #MIKROTIK ROUTERS NOW! MikroTik have released patches addressing IPv6 memory depletion bug in bugfix/l…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    a true #MikroTik pro! ;-)
    more >>
    Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
    twitter.com/duxtel
    Tell A Friend
     
    Tell someone you know about this product.
    Manufacturer Info
    PoE World
    PoE World Homepage
    Other products
    Notifications
    more
    NotificationsNotify me of updates to 48PSU120: 48V 120W inline power supply
    Reviews
    more
    Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

    Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store