Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (24)
Mikrotik Systems-> (180)
Mimosa Wireless (6)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (43)
Antennas and Accessories-> (104)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (27)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Availability: In Stock Now
Log in to your account to see more info about current and expected stock levels!
  • what does this info mean?
  • Quantity 1-4 5-9 10-19 20+ 
    Price for each $15.00 $13.81 $13.35 $12.90
    Export Price (ex tax) $13.64 $12.55 $12.14 $11.73
    Your savings - 8% 11% 14%

    RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models


    RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models
    Click to enlarge

    Replacement rack mounting kit

    This kit suits all desktop form factor CRS and CCR models, including:

    • CCR1009-7C-1S-PC
    • CCR1009-7C-1S+PC
    • CRS210-8G-2S+IN
    • CRS112-8G-4S-IN
    • CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

    ...and others.

    Includes rack ears, screws, rubber feet (for optional desktop application)

    Cage nuts not inlcuded!

     

    Date Added:
    Reviews
    Quantity:
    Customers who bought this product also purchased
    RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
    CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
    S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module
    S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module
    QMP: quickMOUNT pro for SXT and SXT-Sq
    QMP: quickMOUNT pro for SXT and SXT-Sq
    RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure
    RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure
    CSS106-1G-4P-1S: RB260GSP with 5 port GbE Switch + 1 SFP cage + PoE-out
    CSS106-1G-4P-1S: RB260GSP with 5 port GbE Switch + 1 SFP cage + PoE-out
    Shopping Cart
    more
    0 items
    Latest News
    about 12 days ago
    DuxTel Partner News - Q2 2019 -
    more >>
    about 28 days ago
    MikroTik Certified Training - Melbourne, July 2019 -
    more >> https://t.co/ooUE8PY1Ri
    about 01 month ago
    We've got your Bak! All MikroTik routers purchased from
    more >> are now protected by our cool new d… https://t.co/RNglWDNy8A
    about 01 month ago
    our newest router configuration change management and backup solution is now live - join the beta program and try i…
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    DuxTel News - Q2 2019 -
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    The #Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU comp…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    The Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU compl…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    UPGRADE YOUR #MIKROTIK ROUTERS NOW! MikroTik have released patches addressing IPv6 memory depletion bug in bugfix/l…
    more >>
    about 02 months ago
    a true #MikroTik pro! ;-)
    more >>
    Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
    twitter.com/duxtel
    Tell A Friend
     
    Tell someone you know about this product.
    Manufacturer Info
    Mikrotik
    Mikrotik Homepage
    Other products
    Notifications
    more
    NotificationsNotify me of updates to RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models
    Reviews
    more
    Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

    Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store