Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (15)
Mikrotik Systems-> (161)
Mimosa Wireless (2)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (16)
  Power Supplies (8)
  PoE Adapters (5)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (22)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Availability: In Stock Now
Log in to your account to see more info about current and expected stock levels!
  • what does this info mean?
  • Quantity 1-4 5-9 10-19 20+ 
    Price for each $172.50 $158.70 $150.07 $144.90
    Export Price (ex tax) $156.82 $144.27 $136.43 $131.73
    Your savings - 8% 13% 16%

    PSUCCR1072: Hot swappable PSU for CCR1072


    PSUCCR1072: Hot swappable PSU for CCR1072
    Click to enlarge

    Spare hot swappable power supply assembly for MikroTik CCR1072

    (12V 150W) with fan

    Date Added:
    Reviews
    Quantity:
    Customers who bought this product also purchased
    SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector
    SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector
    CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply
    CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply
    SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length
    SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length
    S+DA001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
    S+DA001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
    Shopping Cart
    more
    0 items
    Latest News
    about 11 days ago
    Special Discounts on Mi... -
    more >>
    about 17 days ago
    Sector, Horn, Dish—Which Antenna is Right for the Job? [Join the Webinar] @GoMimosa
    more >>
    about 17 days ago
    RT @mikrotik_com: A customer has sent us the statistics of router brands found on the biggest Internet Exchange in Brazil
    more >>
    about 20 days ago
    Early registration discount ends soon! Save $275 when confirming your enrollment before midnight on Sunday 9th!…
    more >>
    about 24 days ago
    The Kids Are More Than Alright
    more >> @upstartchall
    about 01 month ago
    AT LAST! A <x>DSL modem for MikroTik Routers - Proscend PS180-T SFP module modem is coming very soon!…
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    We're looking forward to the Upstart Challenge Final evening next week! Still some tickets available! :-)
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    DuxTel News - New MikroTik cAP lite, Adelaide training date change, DuxCommander -
    more >>
    Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
    twitter.com/duxtel
    Tell A Friend
     
    Tell someone you know about this product.
    Manufacturer Info
    Mikrotik
    Mikrotik Homepage
    Other products
    Notifications
    more
    NotificationsNotify me of updates to PSUCCR1072: Hot swappable PSU for CCR1072
    Reviews
    more
    Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

    Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store