Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (23)
Mikrotik Systems-> (177)
Mimosa Wireless (6)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (43)
Antennas and Accessories-> (101)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (26)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  Product not found!
The product you have selected is not found. Try search or home.
New Products For April
MTRADC4: Pack of Four Radome cover kit for mANT
MTRADC4: Pack of Four Radome cover kit for mANT
 $202.10 - $235.00
CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports
CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports
 $360.34 - $419.00
CRS305-1G-4S+IN: Five-port desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and 4 SFP+ 10Gbps ports
CRS305-1G-4S+IN: Five-port desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and 4 SFP+ 10Gbps ports
 $196.94 - $229.00
solidMount: An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products
solidMount: An advanced pole mount adapter for LHG series products
 $38.70 - $45.00
MTAD-5G-30D3-4PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with PA mount - 4 PACK
MTAD-5G-30D3-4PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with PA mount - 4 PACK
 $687.14 - $799.00
S+C61DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
S+C61DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm
 $265.74 - $309.00
Continue
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 3 days ago
The #Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU comp…
more >>
about 5 days ago
The Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU compl…
more >>
about 18 days ago
UPGRADE YOUR #MIKROTIK ROUTERS NOW! MikroTik have released patches addressing IPv6 memory depletion bug in bugfix/l…
more >>
about 19 days ago
a true #MikroTik pro! ;-)
more >>
about 19 days ago
Congrats @DaveB___ for taking out the DuxOfClass prize in MTCINE at Sydney this week!
more >>
about 19 days ago
If you run IPv6 on any #MikroTik Router, you are at risk of DoS attack right now! Read this for further info abou…
more >>
about 20 days ago
RT @Aztek1337: Shout out to @mikrotik_com for their amazing mAP lite. It's so awesome having something this tiny & powerful while travelin…
about 22 days ago
Congratulations to Darren for taking out dux prize in #MTCRE #mikrotik certified routing engineer class in Sydney l…
more >>
about 26 days ago
congrats to Alexey for achieving DUX of #mikrotik MTCNA/REF at Sydney! :-)
more >>
about 27 days ago
congratulations to Belinda for taking out the DUX of #mikrotik MTCNA class today in Sydney
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Manufacturer Info
RF Elements
RF Elements Homepage
Other products
Notifications
more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to SH-TP-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60° symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, Twistport
Reviews
more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store