Categories
DuxTel Systems (11)
Interface Cards and Adapters (14)
Mikrotik Systems-> (159)
Mimosa Wireless (5)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (106)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (23)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (7)
Policy and Information (7)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Availability: No/Low Stock Alert
Log in to your account to see more info about current and expected stock levels!
  • what does this info mean?
  • Quantity 1-4 5-9 10-19 20+ 
    Price for each $2.75 $2.56 $2.45 $2.34
    Export Price (ex tax) $2.50 $2.33 $2.23 $2.13
    Your savings - 7% 11% 15%

    CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green


    CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green
    Click to enlarge

    1m Category 5e Patch cable -  moulded plugs with flexible tab protector to prevent snags and tangles!

     Colour: Green

    Date Added:
    Reviews
    Quantity:
    Customers who bought this product also purchased
    RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length
    MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length
    S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module
    S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module
    RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
    RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and PoE OUT
    RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and PoE OUT
    CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue
    CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue
    Shopping Cart
    more
    0 items
    Latest News
    about 17 hours ago
    Cute as a button! The hAP-mini 3 port wifi router from MikroTik has finally passed all relevant certifications! Ge…
    more >>
    about 9 days ago
    LOOK! The new wsAP-lite is a dual band WiFi AP with passthrough PoE ethernet that fits into a power point profile!
    more >>
    about 9 days ago
    The new LtAP-mini is the ideal mobile and vehicle connectivity system with GPS - add your own 4G modem for the ulti…
    more >>
    about 9 days ago
    The cool new RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish Kit is on its way - available for pre-order right now!
    more >>
    about 9 days ago
    DuxTel News: Half-price Mimosa, MikroTik LTE updates, MUM 2018 Highlights -
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    CCR1072-1G-8S+ - it doesn't get any better than this! Normally $4325, special price $2999 - (ex demo model, 1 unit…
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    ready for MikroTik Certified Training - kicking off TOMORROW! :)
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    MikroTik's first ever true 802.3af/at PoE switch with auto-detecting 24v/48v and 4x 10GB SFP+ uplink is available n…
    more >>
    about 01 month ago
    Thinking about horns? See here! :)
    more >>
    Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
    twitter.com/duxtel
    Tell A Friend
     
    Tell someone you know about this product.
    Manufacturer Info
    DuxTel
    DuxTel Homepage
    Other products
    Notifications
    more
    NotificationsNotify me of updates to CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green
    Reviews
    more
    Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

    Copyright © 2018 DuxTel Online Store