Categories
DuxTel Systems (4)
Interface Cards and Adapters (38)
Mikrotik Systems-> (239)
Mimosa Wireless (15)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (10)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (51)
Antennas and Accessories-> (119)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless
Cable and Misc (17)
Hardware and Mounting (30)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (18)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (12)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

Cable and Misc

Show: 
    Product Name   Price+   Buy Now 
 RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   $1.45 - $1.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   $2.34 - $2.75
Buy Now 
 S-RJ45-CPL-RJ45: Shielded RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   S-RJ45-CPL-RJ45: Shielded RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   $2.70 - $3.25
Buy Now 
 CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $3.19 - $3.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $3.19 - $3.75
Buy Now 
 IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   $5.50 
Buy Now 
 IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   $4.57 - $5.50
Buy Now 
 MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $8.07 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   $8.07 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   $34.85 - $42.50
Buy Now 
 S+DA0001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   S+DA0001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   $35.26 - $43.00
Buy Now 
 XS+DA0001: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   XS+DA0001: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   $35.26 - $43.00
Buy Now 
 XS+DA0003: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   XS+DA0003: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   $54.18 - $57.96
Buy Now 
 S+AO0005: SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m   S+AO0005: SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m   $59.04 - $72.00
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 6 days ago
Since our Online Class starting next week filled early, with many missing out, we've arranged our next course to st…
more >>
about 14 days ago
CSS610 desktop version from #mikrotik has finally landed! Available now from DuxTel Online Store :-)…
more >>
about 20 days ago
GET CERTIFIED - ONLINE: Our next online training program now open for enrollment! -
more >> https://t.co/Mi55eiYaOv
about 27 days ago
Battling RF noise & not sure how to begin with horns? We explain several ways on how to go about it in this webinar…
more >>
about 02 months ago
RT @mikrotik_build: new ROS7 beta version 7.1beta3 2020-Dec-02 18:59:47 previous ROS7 beta version 7.1beta2 2020-Aug-21 15:29:19
about 02 months ago
DuxTel News: Q4 2020 - satisfy your need for speed - new products - Online Training -
more >>
about 02 months ago
The new GPEN concept from #MikroTik potentially revolutionises apartment building internet!
more >> via @LinkedIn
about 02 months ago
The new #mikrotik Cube 60G ac is coming! 2Gbps aggregate throughput with built-in 5GHz fallback feature. Availabl…
more >>
about 02 months ago
TEN (10) Gigabit Wireless up to 8Km! Do you have a NEED for SPEED over wireless backhaul? Check out this manufact…
more >>
about 04 months ago
we have (very) limited samples of the new nRay 60GHz link available for evaluation - contact us if you are interest…
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
$145.00
$99.00
Reviews
more
RB1100Dx4: Quad Core CPU RB1100AHx4 - Dude Edition with extended storage option
The RB1100Dx4 is a very frugal device offering good performa ..
4 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2021 DuxTel Online Store