Categories
DuxTel Systems (11)
Interface Cards and Adapters (14)
Mikrotik Systems-> (159)
Mimosa Wireless (5)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (106)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (23)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (7)
Policy and Information (7)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

Cable and Misc

Show: 
    Product Name-   Price   Buy Now 
 SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 S+DA003: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m   S+DA003: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m   $48.30 - $57.50
Buy Now 
 S+DA001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   S+DA001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   $35.70 - $42.50
Buy Now 
 RJ45_WPC_g: RJ45 Waterproof Connector - grounded   RJ45_WPC_g: RJ45 Waterproof Connector - grounded   $9.68 - $11.25
Buy Now 
 RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   $1.49 - $1.75
Buy Now 
 MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   $8.07 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $8.07 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   $4.57 - $5.50
Buy Now 
 IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   $5.50 
Buy Now 
 CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $3.19 - $3.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   $2.34 - $2.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $3.19 - $3.75
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 14 (of 14 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 17 hours ago
Cute as a button! The hAP-mini 3 port wifi router from MikroTik has finally passed all relevant certifications! Ge…
more >>
about 9 days ago
LOOK! The new wsAP-lite is a dual band WiFi AP with passthrough PoE ethernet that fits into a power point profile!
more >>
about 9 days ago
The new LtAP-mini is the ideal mobile and vehicle connectivity system with GPS - add your own 4G modem for the ulti…
more >>
about 9 days ago
The cool new RBLHGG-60adkit Wireless Wire Dish Kit is on its way - available for pre-order right now!
more >>
about 9 days ago
DuxTel News: Half-price Mimosa, MikroTik LTE updates, MUM 2018 Highlights -
more >>
about 01 month ago
CCR1072-1G-8S+ - it doesn't get any better than this! Normally $4325, special price $2999 - (ex demo model, 1 unit…
more >>
about 01 month ago
ready for MikroTik Certified Training - kicking off TOMORROW! :)
more >>
about 01 month ago
MikroTik's first ever true 802.3af/at PoE switch with auto-detecting 24v/48v and 4x 10GB SFP+ uplink is available n…
more >>
about 01 month ago
Thinking about horns? See here! :)
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RBCA450G: RB450G kit with indoor case - assembled
This little box has a feature set that never stops giving wi ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2018 DuxTel Online Store