Categories
DuxTel Systems (2)
Interface Cards and Adapters (38)
Mikrotik Systems-> (244)
Mimosa Wireless (15)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (10)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (53)
Antennas and Accessories-> (122)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless
Cable and Misc (17)
Hardware and Mounting (30)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (18)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (11)
Policy and Information (12)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

Cable and Misc

Show: 
    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e1b: 1m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $2.96 - $3.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   CAT5e1g: 1m Cat5e patch cable - green   $2.34 - $2.75
Buy Now 
 CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   CAT5e3b: 3m Cat5e patch cable - blue   $3.19 - $3.75
Buy Now 
 IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   IEC-IEC: IEC Power cord/extension   $5.50 
Buy Now 
 IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   IEC-TypeI: Australian Power Cord   $4.57 - $5.50
Buy Now 
 MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   MM-LCLC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $7.48 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   MM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC to SC type connectors   $7.48 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   $35.70 - $42.50
Buy Now 
 RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   RJ45-CPL-RJ45: RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   $1.45 - $1.75
Buy Now 
 S+AO0005: SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m   S+AO0005: SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m   $62.16 - $74.00
Buy Now 
 S+DA0001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   S+DA0001: SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m   $36.12 - $43.00
Buy Now 
 S-RJ45-CPL-RJ45: Shielded RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   S-RJ45-CPL-RJ45: Shielded RJ45 Ethernet Coupler   $2.70 - $3.25
Buy Now 
 SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   SM-LCLC-1m: Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connector   $7.48 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   SM-LCSC-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length   $7.89 - $9.50
Buy Now 
 XS+DA0001: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   XS+DA0001: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   $36.12 - $43.00
Buy Now 
 XS+DA0003: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   XS+DA0003: Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP2   $47.88 - $57.00
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 22 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Here are some application examples:
more >>
about 22 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com:
more >>
about 22 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Habe you seen the KNOT? This handy IoT gateway can help you 'tie' all kinds of devices and interfaces together! βœ”οΈCAT-M/N…
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: This is the life 🌞🌞🌞
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: The new revision of the popular weatherproof access point features 2x Gigabit Ethernet ports, enhanced wireless antenna p…
about 01 month ago
Look! πŸ‘€ It's Chateau-5G from #MikroTik ! CALLING ALL TELCOs - interested in acquiring exclusive access to the first…
more >>
about 01 month ago
GOOD NEWS! PS180-T NBN issue is solved : ) Refer to our latest update advice for details:
more >> https://t.co/6dRsL5Yqqw
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Read our latest newsletter and learn more about: 🏠 MikroTik Home app; new RouterOS features; πŸ’» KNOT application example…
about 01 month ago
We've released an important update on support for PS180-T on NBN VDSL networks!
more >> https://t.co/ZkdQ7z5Hvo
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
$145.00
$99.00
Reviews
more
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
works flawlessly with ABB in my USG Pro. Gets a bit hot but ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2021 DuxTel Online Store