Categories
IoT Devices (6)
DuxTel Systems (2)
Interface Cards and Adapters (38)
Mikrotik Systems-> (248)
Mimosa Wireless (15)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (10)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (53)
Antennas and Accessories-> (115)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless
Cable and Misc (16)
Hardware and Mounting (30)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (18)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (29)
Product Advisory (11)
Policy and Information (12)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

interface modules

Show: 
    Product Name   Price+   Buy Now 
 Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick   Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick   $21.25 - $25.00
Buy Now 
 S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   $28.90 - $34.00
Buy Now 
 Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   $38.25 - $45.00
Buy Now 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   $38.25 - $45.00
Buy Now 
 S-RJ01: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   S-RJ01: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   $38.25 - $45.00
Buy Now 
 S-55DLC80D: SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm   S-55DLC80D: SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm   $50.15 - $59.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   $51.00 - $60.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   $51.00 - $60.00
Buy Now 
 S-C47DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm   S-C47DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C49DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm   S-C49DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C51DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM   S-C51DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm LC-connector DDM   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C53DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm   S-C53DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C55DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM   S-C55DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1550nm LC-connector DDM   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C57DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm   S-C57DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C59DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM   S-C59DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1590nm LC-connector DDM   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 S-C61DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm LC-connector DDM   S-C61DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm LC-connector DDM   $63.75 - $75.00
Buy Now 
 CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   $64.97 - $76.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   $65.02 - $76.50
Buy Now 
 R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   $73.10 - $86.00
Buy Now 
 Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C   Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C   $77.35 - $91.00
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 38 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 14 hours ago
The new 64 bit 16 core ARM CCR from #mikrotik cuts BGP convergence by more than 80% 🔥 Coming soon to…
more >>
about 6 days ago
anyone want to play ‘spot the #mikrotik’ :)
more >>
about 17 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com: 📡 No need to buy several antennas for your IoT setups. Just grab the new HGO-LTE-W antenna that can handle an impressive…
about 17 days ago
Starting work on our new tech video series planned for 2022 - check out some of Aidan's #mikrotik tech tips topics…
more >>
about 26 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com: 💪💪💪This powerful router crushes all previous CCR models in single-core performance, and that is the most important aspect…
about 01 month ago
RT @stubarea51: TIL Deutsche Telekom is using MikroTik. 🤯 The work @mikrotik_com is doing in #LoRaWAN , #IoT and enabling connected device…
about 02 months ago
Coming soon to
more >> ! https://t.co/h7AyyvgmYM
about 02 months ago
MikroTik adds Bluetooth Tag tracking to their capability line-up!
more >> via @LinkedIn
about 02 months ago
Big Brother is Watching! With an all new and improved Super-Antenna system, the cAPG XL ac is coming soon!…
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
$145.00
$99.00
Reviews
more
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
Tried this for a client, plugged into an edgerouter-X-SF-
P, I ..

5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2021 DuxTel Online Store