Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (23)
Mikrotik Systems-> (177)
Mimosa Wireless (6)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (43)
Antennas and Accessories-> (101)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (26)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

interface modules

    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   $66.22 - $77.00
Buy Now 
 CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module   CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module   $477.30 - $555.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   $50.74 - $59.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   $67.08 - $78.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   $497.94 - $579.00
Buy Now 
 R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   $73.10 - $85.00
Buy Now 
 S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   $460.10 - $535.00
Buy Now 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   $197.80 - $230.00
Buy Now 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   $76.54 - $89.00
Buy Now 
 S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm   S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm   $265.74 - $309.00
Buy Now 
 S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm   S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm   $265.74 - $309.00
Buy Now 
 S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm   S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm   $265.74 - $309.00
Buy Now 
 S+C61DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm   S+C61DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm   $265.74 - $309.00
Buy Now 
 S+RJ10: RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   S+RJ10: RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   $85.14 - $99.00
Buy Now 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   $37.84 - $44.00
Buy Now 
 S-35/53LC20D: 1.25G 20km SM SFP Module   S-35/53LC20D: 1.25G 20km SM SFP Module   $102.34 - $119.00
Buy Now 
 S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   $27.52 - $32.00
Buy Now 
 S-C47DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm   S-C47DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm   $65.36 - $76.00
Buy Now 
 S-C49DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm   S-C49DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm   $65.36 - $76.00
Buy Now 
 S-C53DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm   S-C53DLC40D: SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1530nm   $65.36 - $76.00
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 23 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 3 days ago
The #Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU comp…
more >>
about 5 days ago
The Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU compl…
more >>
about 18 days ago
UPGRADE YOUR #MIKROTIK ROUTERS NOW! MikroTik have released patches addressing IPv6 memory depletion bug in bugfix/l…
more >>
about 19 days ago
a true #MikroTik pro! ;-)
more >>
about 19 days ago
Congrats @DaveB___ for taking out the DuxOfClass prize in MTCINE at Sydney this week!
more >>
about 19 days ago
If you run IPv6 on any #MikroTik Router, you are at risk of DoS attack right now! Read this for further info abou…
more >>
about 20 days ago
RT @Aztek1337: Shout out to @mikrotik_com for their amazing mAP lite. It's so awesome having something this tiny & powerful while travelin…
about 22 days ago
Congratulations to Darren for taking out dux prize in #MTCRE #mikrotik certified routing engineer class in Sydney l…
more >>
about 26 days ago
congrats to Alexey for achieving DUX of #mikrotik MTCNA/REF at Sydney! :-)
more >>
about 27 days ago
congratulations to Belinda for taking out the DUX of #mikrotik MTCNA class today in Sydney
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
$525.00
$299.00
Reviews
more
SAF FreeMile: 24GHz 100Mbps Full Duplex
Very good PtP data links. I'd not encountered these systems ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store