Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (15)
Mikrotik Systems-> (157)
Mimosa Wireless (2)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (22)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

interface modules

Show: 
    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 MC7304: Sierra Wireless AirPrime™ MC7304 quad band 4G Modem   MC7304: Sierra Wireless AirPrime™ MC7304 quad band 4G Modem   $202.92 - $228.00
Buy Now 
 PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)   PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)   $162.35 - $191.00
Buy Now 
 PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   $82.87 - $97.50
Buy Now 
 R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   $48.30 - $57.50
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   $60.90 - $72.50
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   $48.30 - $57.50
Buy Now 
 R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   $71.40 - $85.00
Buy Now 
 RB44Ge: 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-express adapter   RB44Ge: 4 port Gigabit Ethernet PCI-express adapter   $112.49 - $129.00
Buy Now 
 S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   $419.16 - $499.00
Buy Now 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   $179.76 - $214.00
Buy Now 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   $72.24 - $86.00
Buy Now 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   $35.70 - $42.50
Buy Now 
 S-35/53LC20D: 1.25G 20km SM SFP Module   S-35/53LC20D: 1.25G 20km SM SFP Module   $96.60 - $115.00
Buy Now 
 S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   $26.88 - $32.00
Buy Now 
 S-RJ01: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   S-RJ01: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   $35.70 - $42.50
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 15 (of 15 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 9 days ago
#wirelesswire from @mikrotik_com is coming VERY soon! received our first test samples today!
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Time to upgrade, 6.39.3 is out in the bugfix channel! âš™
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: We have updated forum topic with more information about vulnerability and its effect,
more >>
about 01 month ago
congrats to Michael Shepherd of KBIT for taking out the DUX prize of MTCNA! :)
more >>
about 01 month ago
All set and ready for MilroTik Certified Training classes starting tomorrow!
more >>
about 02 months ago
Special Discounts on Mi... -
more >>
about 02 months ago
Sector, Horn, Dish—Which Antenna is Right for the Job? [Join the Webinar] @GoMimosa
more >>
about 02 months ago
RT @mikrotik_com: A customer has sent us the statistics of router brands found on the biggest Internet Exchange in Brazil
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!
I have worked with CISCO and Linux firewalls and routers pro ..
4 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store