Categories
DuxTel Systems (2)
Interface Cards and Adapters (38)
Mikrotik Systems-> (240)
Mimosa Wireless (15)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (10)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (51)
Antennas and Accessories-> (119)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless
Cable and Misc (17)
Hardware and Mounting (30)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (18)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (12)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us

interface modules

Show: 
    Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   CWDM-CHASSIS-2: 1U Chassis bracket for CWDM 8-port MUX/DEMUX   $60.48 - $72.00
Buy Now 
 CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module   CWDM-MUX8A: CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port module   $440.17 - $524.00
Buy Now 
 PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)   PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)   $226.85 - $260.00
Buy Now 
 PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   $110.50 - $130.00
Buy Now 
 Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C   Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C   $72.24 - $86.00
Buy Now 
 Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   Q+DA0001: 40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable   $35.70 - $42.50
Buy Now 
 R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   $47.88 - $57.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   $60.48 - $72.00
Buy Now 
 R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   R11e-5HnD: 5GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and others   $47.88 - $57.00
Buy Now 
 R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   R52Hn: High Power dual band 802.11a/b/g/n miniPCI wireless   $72.24 - $86.00
Buy Now 
 S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   S+2332LC10D: 10G 10km bidirectional SM SFP Module   $427.56 - $509.00
Buy Now 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   $183.12 - $218.00
Buy Now 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   $72.24 - $86.00
Buy Now 
 S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm   S+C47DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm   S+C49DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C51DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM   S+C51DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm LC-connector DDM   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C53DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM   S+C53DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1530nm LC-connector DDM   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C55DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM   S+C55DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1550nm LC-connector DDM   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C57DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM   S+C57DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm LC-connector DDM   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
 S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm   S+C59DLC10D: SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm   $217.56 - $259.00
Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 38 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks
$145.00
$99.00
Reviews
more
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
Tried this for a client, plugged into an edgerouter-X-SF-
P, I ..

5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2021 DuxTel Online Store