Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (13)
Mikrotik Systems-> (160)
Mimosa Wireless
RouterBOARD (12)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (12)
Hardware and Mounting (21)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS

    CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS

    Newest entry level LAN switch with 10Gig Fiber Support The Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is a SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case that provides...

     $192.36 - $229.00
    More info >


  • RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    The timeless classic upgraded with a new quad core CPU and more 5.5 million PPS 7.5Gbps IPsec up to 2.2Gbps with AES128 Overclock up to 2GHz The new RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition...

     $435.96 - $519.00
    More info >


  • RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure

    RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure

    PowerBox Pro is the outdoor version of the hex PoE The PowerBox Pro is an outdoor five port gigabit ethernet router with PoE output on four ports and an SFP cage. The weatherproof outdoor case...

     $123.90 - $147.50
    More info >


  • SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female

    SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female

    CONNECTORIZED SYMMETRICAL HORN ANTENNA WITH CARRIER CLASS PERFORMANCE   The SH-CC Series o er unique RF performance in a very compact package. Scalar horn antennas have symmetrical beams...

     $279.50 - $325.00
    More info >


  • hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications

    hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications

    hAP lite - The entry level wireless device Please note that this product ships with a USB cable to power the device via PC USB port or mobile phone USB charger - the power supply is not included by...

     $27.93 - $33.25
    More info >


  • RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models

    RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models

    Replacement rack mounting kit This kit suits all desktop form factor CRS and CCR models, including: CCR1009-7C-1S-PC CCR1009-7C-1S+PC CRS210-8G-2S+IN CRS112-8G-4S-IN...

     $8.82 - $10.50
    More info >


New Products For June
CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS
CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS
 $192.36 - $229.00
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
 $435.96 - $519.00
RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure
RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure
 $123.90 - $147.50
SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female
SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female
 $279.50 - $325.00
hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications
hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications
 $27.93 - $33.25
RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models
RMK-CRS-ASY: Rack mount kit for CCR desktop models
 $8.82 - $10.50

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 SH-TP-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, Twistport   03/07/2017 
 SEC-CC-5-17: Sector CARRIER CLASS 5GHz 17dBi MiMo 75°/100° radiation angle (-3dB/-6dB)   03/07/2017 
 SH-TP-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60° symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, Twistport   03/07/2017 
 SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female   03/07/2017 
 SBOXS-CC: Stationbox-S™ diecast alumnimum enclosure for RB711/411/912   03/07/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   10/07/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   10/07/2017 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   10/07/2017 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   10/07/2017 
 RB750: Hex-Lite 5 ethernet port lite router   10/07/2017 
 CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS   10/07/2017 
 RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   10/07/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   10/07/2017 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   10/07/2017 
 RB750G: (r3 of 750GL) hEX 5 port Gigabit Router   10/07/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   10/07/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   10/07/2017 
 RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   19/07/2017 
 CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN: 24 port GbE smart switch with 1SFP + WiFi   19/07/2017 
 OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   19/07/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   19/07/2017 
 mANTBox-15S: 802.11ac base station radio with integrated 120 degree 15dBi Dual Polarization Sect   19/07/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   19/07/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   19/07/2017 
 RB750G: (r3 of 750GL) hEX 5 port Gigabit Router   19/07/2017 
 RBMetal52ac: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   19/07/2017 
 RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   19/07/2017 
 mANTBox-19S: 802.11ac base station radio with integrated 120 degree 19dBi Dual Pol Sector antenn   19/07/2017 
 CCR1036-12G-4S: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE 4SFP and 36core CPU   19/07/2017 
 RB951Ui-2HnD: Soho wireless AP with 5 ethernet and USB   19/07/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   26/07/2017 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   26/07/2017 
 RB1100AHx2: Dual Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   26/07/2017 
 RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   26/07/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   26/07/2017 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   26/07/2017 
 MimosaA5c: Point to Multipoint 5 GHz Base Station with N-connectors   04/08/2017 
 CRS106-1C-5S: Cloud Router Switch 106-1C-5S (RouterOS L5), desktop enclosure   05/08/2017 
 24POW160: 24V 160W power supply   05/08/2017 
 NetMetal5HP-922-T: 5GHz NetMetal Triple Chain outdoor base station   14/08/2017 
 RBMetal9HPn: RB Metal for 900MHz band   14/08/2017 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 5 days ago
RT @upstartchall: Belmont High School take home the @Printin3D_AU 3D printer for submitting the most Big Ideas #upstartchallenge
about 5 days ago
Major update to RouterOS bugFix channel - beaut!
more >>
about 7 days ago
Congrats to @UpstartHeather @JennyPerks and all the @upstartchall contestants for a record number of #bigideas for…
more >>
about 22 days ago
RT @danwinson: Wireless camera link for tech echallenge ready to go. Thanks for the camera cover @DuxTel
more >>
about 28 days ago
The brand new RB1100AHx4 (Dude Edition) with 4 core Alpine CPU, 60GB storage and dual power has just arrived!
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!
I have worked with CISCO and Linux firewalls and routers pro ..
4 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store