Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (15)
Mikrotik Systems-> (156)
Mimosa Wireless (5)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (22)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    LAN switch with 10Gig Fiber Support and RouterOS The Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is a routerOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case that provides...

     $247.80 - $295.00
    More info >


  • RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair

    RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair

    Ground breaking new 60GHz technology brings gigabit data rates at a low LOW cost! The Wireless Wire is a point to point solution which offers fiber speed and quality for a fraction of the price....

     $247.80 - $295.00
    More info >


  • RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    The timeless classic upgraded with a new quad core CPU and more 5.5 million PPS 7.5Gbps IPsec up to 2.2Gbps with AES128 Overclock up to 2GHz The new RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition...

     $365.40 - $435.00
    More info >


  • PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

    PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

    vDSL Point-to-Point solution for "EoC" (Ethernet-over-Copper) type services. Confirmed supported by MikroTik SFP cage - test results show 147Mbps TCP throughput in one direction, 100Mbps...

     $162.35 - $191.00
    More info >


  • PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    AT LAST! A  vDSL modem interface for MikroTik Routers! Please note that these modules are for evaluation purposes only - we expect to receive an initial batch of small quantity early in...

     $82.87 - $97.50
    More info >


  • OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station

    OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station

    OmniTIK 5 PoE - now with 802.11ac support! OmniTik 5 PoE ac features five Gigabit Ethernet ports and support for 802.11ac. It’s equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, high power...

     $157.50 - $157.50
    More info >


New Products For December
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
 $247.80 - $295.00
RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair
RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair
 $247.80 - $295.00
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
 $365.40 - $435.00
PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)
PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)
 $162.35 - $191.00
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
 $82.87 - $97.50
OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
 $157.50 - $157.50

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   08/01/2017 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   08/01/2018 
 S-RJ01: RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   08/01/2018 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   08/01/2018 
 OmniTIKUPA-5HnD: 5GHz outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   08/01/2018 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   08/01/2018 
 ACOMNIRPSMA: Weatherproof 2.4GHz 5dBi Dipole antenna   08/01/2018 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   08/01/2018 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   08/01/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   08/01/2018 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   08/01/2018 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   08/01/2018 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 16GB RAM   08/01/2018 
 mANTBox-15S: 802.11ac base station radio with integrated 120 degree 15dBi Dual Polarization Sect   08/01/2018 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   08/01/2018 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   11/01/2018 
 RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   15/01/2018 
 RB750: Hex-Lite 5 ethernet port lite router   15/01/2018 
 RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   15/01/2018 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   15/01/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   15/01/2018 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   15/01/2018 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   15/01/2018 
 mAP-2nD: small form factor 2GHz AP with PoE-out   15/01/2018 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   15/01/2018 
 RBGPOE-CON-HP: MikroTik 48v 802.3af to 24V PoE Converter   15/01/2018 
 RBMetal2SHPn: Super performance 2.4GHz rugged package   15/01/2018 
 RB260GS: 5 port Gigabit Switch + 1 SFP cage   15/01/2018 
 PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   18/01/2018 
 MC7304: Sierra Wireless AirPrime™ MC7304 quad band 4G Modem   21/01/2018 
 MimosaB5-Lite: 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna   26/01/2018 
 MimosaB5c: 5GHz 1.5Gbps backhaul connectorized radio   26/01/2018 
 SBX-ALU: StationBox-ALU aluminium alloy enclosure for outdoor ap   28/01/2018 
 ULD-TP-550: 5450-5850MHz 27dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   28/01/2018 
 SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female   28/01/2018 
 ULD-TP-400: 5450-5850MHz 24dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   28/01/2018 
 SBX-ALU-CC: StationBox-ALU "Carrier Class" alloy enclosure   28/01/2018 
 MimosaB5c: 5GHz 1.5Gbps backhaul connectorized radio   06/02/2018 
 MimosaB5-Lite: 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna   06/02/2018 
 Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick   28/02/2018 
 S-RJ10: RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   02/03/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   15/03/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   15/03/2018 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 01 month ago
#wirelesswire from @mikrotik_com is coming VERY soon! received our first test samples today!
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Time to upgrade, 6.39.3 is out in the bugfix channel! âš™
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: We have updated forum topic with more information about vulnerability and its effect,
more >>
about 02 months ago
congrats to Michael Shepherd of KBIT for taking out the DUX prize of MTCNA! :)
more >>
about 02 months ago
All set and ready for MilroTik Certified Training classes starting tomorrow!
more >>
about 03 months ago
Special Discounts on Mi... -
more >>
about 03 months ago
Sector, Horn, Dish—Which Antenna is Right for the Job? [Join the Webinar] @GoMimosa
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB953GS-5HnT: 5 wired, 3 wireless with 3x3 MIMO 11n & 2 miniPC-e
Only MikroTik routerBOARD device at the moment which support ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store