Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (14)
Mikrotik Systems-> (150)
Mimosa Wireless (5)
RouterBOARD (10)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (23)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (7)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • RMK-3011: Rack mount kit for RB2011 and RB3011 models

    RMK-3011: Rack mount kit for RB2011 and RB3011 models

    Replacement rack mounting kit This kit suits all RB2011 rack mount units as well as RB3011 rack mountable models. Includes rack ears, screws, rubber feet (for optional desktop application)...

     $12.60 - $15.00
    More info >


  • Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick

    Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick

     The Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a useful assistant for any network administrator. Simply plug it into any RouterBOARD USB port and it will allow you to access the...

     $23.10 - $27.50
    More info >


  • CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    LAN switch with 10Gig Fiber Support and RouterOS The Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is a routerOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case that provides...

     $247.80 - $295.00
    More info >


  • RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair

    RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair

    Ground breaking new 60GHz technology brings gigabit data rates at a low LOW cost! The Wireless Wire is a point to point solution which offers fiber speed and quality for a fraction of the price....

     $247.80 - $295.00
    More info >


  • RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot

    RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot

    A new, Low cost, mobile HotSpot device! The wAP R is a small weatherproof 2.4Ghz wireless access point with a miniPCI-e slot (so you can use your own LTE card) and LTE antennas. Unit comes with one...

     $97.02 - $115.50
    More info >


  • RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    The timeless classic upgraded with a new quad core CPU and more 5.5 million PPS 7.5Gbps IPsec up to 2.2Gbps with AES128 Overclock up to 2GHz The new RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition...

     $365.40 - $435.00
    More info >


New Products For February
RMK-3011: Rack mount kit for RB2011 and RB3011 models
RMK-3011: Rack mount kit for RB2011 and RB3011 models
 $12.60 - $15.00
Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick
Woobm-USB: Wireless out of band management USB stick
 $23.10 - $27.50
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
 $247.80 - $295.00
RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair
RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair
 $247.80 - $295.00
RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot
RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot
 $97.02 - $115.50
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
 $365.40 - $435.00

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   16/02/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   16/02/2018 
 CA711-411: Universal indoor case for 711/411 RBs   16/02/2018 
 RBMetal2SHPn: Super performance 2.4GHz rugged package   16/02/2018 
 RB450G: High Performance RouterBoard with 5 Gigabit Ethernet   16/02/2018 
 RBFTC11: Fiber-to-Copper Media Converter   16/02/2018 
 SXT-Lite5ac: RBSXT5HacD2n - 5GHz CPE/P2P with 802.11ac   23/02/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   23/02/2018 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   23/02/2018 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 16GB RAM   23/02/2018 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   23/02/2018 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   23/02/2018 
 CRS112-8P-4S-IN: 8 GbE PoE-out + 4SFP desktop switch   23/02/2018 
 CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN: CRS Desktop Switch with 8GbE, 1SFP + WiFi   23/02/2018 
 RBwAP2nD: Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   23/02/2018 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   23/02/2018 
 CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS   23/02/2018 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   23/02/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   23/02/2018 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   23/02/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   27/02/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   27/02/2018 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   27/02/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   27/02/2018 
 CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN: 12 Port Fibre Switch in Desktop case   27/02/2018 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   27/02/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   27/02/2018 
 hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications   27/02/2018 
 CA711-411: Universal indoor case for 711/411 RBs   27/02/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   27/02/2018 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   27/02/2018 
 NetBox-5: 5GHz 802.11ac for base station or long range p2p   27/02/2018 
 RBwAP2nD: Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   27/02/2018 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   27/02/2018 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   05/03/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   05/03/2018 
 hAP-2nD: hAP with 5 ethernet & 2Ghz dual chain wifi   05/03/2018 
 hAP-Lite: RB941-2nD Wireless AP for home and apartment applications   05/03/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC: CCR1009 with Passive cooling feature   05/03/2018 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   05/03/2018 
 RB1100AHx4-DE: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH - Dude Edition   05/03/2018 
 mAP-2nD: small form factor 2GHz AP with PoE-out   05/03/2018 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   05/03/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   05/03/2018 
 RBSXTsqG-5acD: Low-cost small-size 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone with AC support   05/03/2018 
 SBX-ALU: StationBox-ALU aluminium alloy enclosure for outdoor ap   07/03/2018 
 ULD-TP-550: 5450-5850MHz 27dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   07/03/2018 
 SBX-ALU-CC: StationBox-ALU "Carrier Class" alloy enclosure   07/03/2018 
 SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female   07/03/2018 
 ULD-TP-400: 5450-5850MHz 24dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   07/03/2018 
 SEC-CC-2-14: Sector CARRIER CLASS 2.4GHz 14dBi MiMo 75°/108° radiation angle (-3dB/-6dB)   07/03/2018 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   09/03/2018 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   09/03/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC: CCR1009 with Passive cooling feature   15/03/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   15/03/2018 
 CRS112-8P-4S-IN: 8 GbE PoE-out + 4SFP desktop switch   15/03/2018 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 16GB RAM   15/03/2018 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   15/03/2018 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   15/03/2018 
 CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN: 12 Port Fibre Switch in Desktop case   15/03/2018 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   15/03/2018 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   15/03/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   16/03/2018 
 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC: hAP ac˛ Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports   16/03/2018 
 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC: hAP ac˛ Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five Gigabit Ethernet ports   16/03/2018 
 S-RJ10: RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   19/03/2018 
 RBMetal2SHPn: Super performance 2.4GHz rugged package   09/04/2018 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 1 day ago
We re about to ship our 20,000th order! Who will get a special something included? :-)
more >>
about 12 days ago
RT @littlesteve: Very happy with @DuxTel too. Order was quite smooth, easy pickup. One of the most painless purchase experiences in the las…
about 13 days ago
MikroTik Routers are FAST, but it seems MikroTik staffers are also VERY fast! :-D
more >>
about 24 days ago
The amazing WOOBM (Wireless Out Of Band) USB interface from @mikrotik_com is now available!
more >>
about 29 days ago
RT @tacit_guardian: @DuxTel order arrived early, can't complain about their service! Setting up @mikrotik_com hardware tonight
more >>
about 30 days ago
MikroTik User Meeting (MUM) is coming to Australia in May! Join us there! :-)
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!
I have worked with CISCO and Linux firewalls and routers pro ..
4 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2018 DuxTel Online Store