Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (24)
Mikrotik Systems-> (177)
Mimosa Wireless (6)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (43)
Antennas and Accessories-> (104)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (26)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • RB912R-2nD-LTm+R11e-LTE: LtAP-mini with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, LTE Modem included

    RB912R-2nD-LTm+R11e-LTE: LtAP-mini with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, LTE Modem included

    Designed for mobile applications including vehicle connectivity! R11e-LTE modem included! The LtAP mini is a small waterproof wireless access point with integrated LTE antennas (with two u.fl...

     $176.30 - $205.00
    More info >


  • ABRCM-P: AbraCam™ for UVC Dome - Pendant

    ABRCM-P: AbraCam™ for UVC Dome - Pendant

    AbraCam™ for UVC Dome AbraCam™ for UVC Dome Series enhances the possibilities of the popular UVC Dome cameras from Ubiquiti Networks.   Three different AbraCam™ for UVC Dome...

     $22.00 
    More info >


  • RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM

    RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM

    When 2011UiAS doesn't quite cut it, and RB1100AHx2 is overkill, look no further than this baby! The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher...

     $236.50 - $275.00
    More info >


  • ACGPSA: GPS Antenna for ltAP-mini and wAPR models

    ACGPSA: GPS Antenna for ltAP-mini and wAPR models

    GPS Booster Antenna for MikroTik LTE Products ACGPSA The active GPS antenna is the perfect companion for the LtAP mini, giving you the possibility to get accurate geographical coordinates of your...

     $11.45 - $14.50
    More info >


  • ACUFLSMA: UFL to SMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail

    ACUFLSMA: UFL to SMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail

    UFL to RPSMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail This pigtail has Normal Polarity SMA jack fitting (outside thread, female center pin). Total length including fittings is ~100mm. This product is to add...

     $12.47 - $14.50
    More info >


  • RB912R-2nD-LTm: ltAP Mini - Small weatherproof 2GHz AP with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, mini

    RB912R-2nD-LTm: ltAP Mini - Small weatherproof 2GHz AP with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, mini

    Designed for mobile applications including vehicle connectivity! Add your own miniPCI-e modem for a complete mobile solution!* The LtAP mini is a small waterproof wireless access point with...

     $116.11 - $135.00
    More info >


Featured Products For May
RB912R-2nD-LTm+R11e-LTE: LtAP-mini with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, LTE Modem included
RB912R-2nD-LTm+R11e-LTE: LtAP-mini with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, LTE Modem included
 $176.30 - $205.00
ABRCM-P: AbraCam™ for UVC Dome - Pendant
ABRCM-P: AbraCam™ for UVC Dome - Pendant
 $22.00 
RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM
RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM
 $236.50 - $275.00
ACGPSA: GPS Antenna for ltAP-mini and wAPR models
ACGPSA: GPS Antenna for ltAP-mini and wAPR models
 $11.45 - $14.50
ACUFLSMA: UFL to SMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail
ACUFLSMA: UFL to SMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail
 $12.47 - $14.50
RB912R-2nD-LTm: ltAP Mini - Small weatherproof 2GHz AP with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, mini
RB912R-2nD-LTm: ltAP Mini - Small weatherproof 2GHz AP with LTE antennas, 2 SIM slots, GPS, mini
 $116.11 - $135.00

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 MimosaB5: 5GHz 1.5Gbps backhaul radio with 25 dBi antenna   28/05/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   31/05/2019 
 CA/450: Indoor Case for RB/450/G   31/05/2019 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   31/05/2019 
 RBSXTsqG-5acD: Low-cost small-size 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone with AC support   31/05/2019 
 RB4011iGS+RM: 10 ports GbE, Quad core Cortex CPU and 1GB RAM   31/05/2019 
 RBMetalG-52SHPacn: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   31/05/2019 
 RB941-2nD-TC: hAP-Lite Wireless AP in micro-tower enclosure   31/05/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   31/05/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LTE: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with included LTE modem   31/05/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   31/05/2019 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   31/05/2019 
 CRS112-8G-4S-IN: 8 GbE + 4SFP desktop switch   31/05/2019 
 RBSXTsq5nD: SXTsq Lite5 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone   31/05/2019 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   31/05/2019 
 RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure   31/05/2019 
 RB4011iGS+RM: 10 ports GbE, Quad core Cortex CPU and 1GB RAM   31/05/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 8GB RAM   10/06/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot   10/06/2019 
 CCR1016-12G: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE and 16 core CPU   10/06/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   10/06/2019 
 RB760iGS: hEX-S - High performance small form factor desktop router with SFP and h/w encryption   10/06/2019 
 RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   10/06/2019 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   10/06/2019 
 RB2011iLS-IN: 1SFP 5Fe and 5GBe includes case and power supply   10/06/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   10/06/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   10/06/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   10/06/2019 
 ACOMNIRPSMA: Weatherproof 2.4GHz 5dBi Dipole antenna   10/06/2019 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   10/06/2019 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   10/06/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   12/06/2019 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   12/06/2019 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   12/06/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   12/06/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   12/06/2019 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   12/06/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 8GB RAM   12/06/2019 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   12/06/2019 
 CCR1016-12G: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE and 16 core CPU   12/06/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   12/06/2019 
 ACUFLSMA: UFL to SMA Bulkhead Jack Pigtail   12/06/2019 
 RB941-2nD-TC: hAP-Lite Wireless AP in micro-tower enclosure   12/06/2019 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   12/06/2019 
 R11e-5HacD: 5GHz 802.11ac miniPCI-e wireless module   12/06/2019 
 CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports   19/06/2019 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   20/06/2019 
 RBSXTsq5nD: SXTsq Lite5 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone   20/06/2019 
 RB760iGS: hEX-S - High performance small form factor desktop router with SFP and h/w encryption   20/06/2019 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   20/06/2019 
 RBSXTsqG-5acD: Low-cost small-size 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone with AC support   20/06/2019 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   20/06/2019 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   20/06/2019 
 RB4011iGS+RM: 10 ports GbE, Quad core Cortex CPU and 1GB RAM   28/06/2019 
 RBSXTsq5nD: SXTsq Lite5 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone   29/06/2019 
 RBSXTsqG-5acD: Low-cost small-size 16dBi 5GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone with AC support   29/06/2019 
 RBwAPG-60ad: "Wireless Wire" 60 GHz link pair   29/06/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   29/06/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   29/06/2019 
 RB912UAG-2HPnD: RouterBoard 912 with 2GHz Dual Chain wireless   29/06/2019 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   29/06/2019 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   29/06/2019 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   29/06/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   29/06/2019 
 RB2011iLS-IN: 1SFP 5Fe and 5GBe includes case and power supply   29/06/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   29/06/2019 
 RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   29/06/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LTE: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with included LTE modem   29/06/2019 
 CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports   29/06/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   29/06/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   29/06/2019 
 RBMetalG-52SHPacn: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   29/06/2019 
 RB941-2nD-TC: hAP-Lite Wireless AP in micro-tower enclosure   29/06/2019 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   29/06/2019 
 CCR1016-12G: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE and 16 core CPU   29/06/2019 
 RBcAPGi-5acD2nD: Dual band 2/5Ghz wireless AP with ceiling/wall mount enclosure   29/06/2019 
 RB760iGS: hEX-S - High performance small form factor desktop router with SFP and h/w encryption   29/06/2019 
 CRS112-8G-4S-IN: 8 GbE + 4SFP desktop switch   29/06/2019 
 RB4011iGS+RM: 10 ports GbE, Quad core Cortex CPU and 1GB RAM   29/06/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nD: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with MiniPCI-e and SIM slot   29/06/2019 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 8GB RAM   29/06/2019 
 UH-TP-5-24: 24 dBi UltraHorn™ UH-TP-5-24   14/08/2019 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 01 hour ago
MikroTik Certified Training - Melbourne, July 2019 -
more >> https://t.co/ooUE8PY1Ri
about 18 days ago
We've got your Bak! All MikroTik routers purchased from
more >> are now protected by our cool new d… https://t.co/RNglWDNy8A
about 27 days ago
our newest router configuration change management and backup solution is now live - join the beta program and try i…
more >>
about 28 days ago
DuxTel News - Q2 2019 -
more >>
about 01 month ago
The #Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU comp…
more >>
about 01 month ago
The Mikrotik LtAP-Mini-LTE-Kit complete with built-in 4G LTE modem is now second in the line-up to achieve AU compl…
more >>
about 01 month ago
UPGRADE YOUR #MIKROTIK ROUTERS NOW! MikroTik have released patches addressing IPv6 memory depletion bug in bugfix/l…
more >>
about 01 month ago
a true #MikroTik pro! ;-)
more >>
about 01 month ago
Congrats @DaveB___ for taking out the DuxOfClass prize in MTCINE at Sydney this week!
more >>
about 01 month ago
If you run IPv6 on any #MikroTik Router, you are at risk of DoS attack right now! Read this for further info abou…
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
$525.00
$299.00
Reviews
more
RB953GS-5HnT: 5 wired, 3 wireless with 3x3 MIMO 11n & 2 miniPC-e
Only MikroTik routerBOARD device at the moment which support ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store