Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (13)
Mikrotik Systems-> (154)
Mimosa Wireless (5)
RouterBOARD (12)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (112)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (3)
Cable and Misc (12)
Hardware and Mounting (20)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (16)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • DXCL-SCR: DuxCell Configuration Script

    DXCL-SCR: DuxCell Configuration Script

    Downloadable Configuration Files Make your own DuxCell Kits, repair a corrupted set, or use these scripts as a basis to create your own Mobile Router appliance. DuxCell Configuration script is...

     -n/a- 
    More info >


  • OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out

    OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out

    OmniTIK 5 PoE - now with 802.11ac support! OmniTik 5 PoE ac features five Gigabit Ethernet ports and support for 802.11ac. It’s equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, high power...

     $162.29 - $193.00
    More info >


  • SH-CC-5-90: Symmetrical Horn SH-CC 5-90, 5GHz, 90 symmetrical beam width, 10 dBi, N-Fem

    SH-CC-5-90: Symmetrical Horn SH-CC 5-90, 5GHz, 90 symmetrical beam width, 10 dBi, N-Fem

    SYMMETRICAL HORN ANTENNA WITH N-FEM CONNECTOR AND CARRIER CLASS PERFORMANCE The SH-CC Series Sectors offer unique RF performance in a very compact package. Scalar horn antennas have symmetrical...

     $304.44 - $354.00
    More info >


  • SH-CC-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60 symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, N-female

    SH-CC-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60 symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, N-female

    SYMMETRICAL HORN ANTENNA WITH N-FEMALE CONNECTORS AND CARRIER CLASS PERFORMANCE The SH-CC Series Sectors offer unique RF performance in a very compact package. Scalar horn antennas have...

     $304.44 - $354.00
    More info >


  • RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure

    RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure

    Tower Case version of the popular ac-Lite router! The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4GHz and 5GHz frequencies at the same time. Looking for...

     $62.58 - $74.50
    More info >


  • RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and passive PoE OUT

    RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and passive PoE OUT

    Get your PoE cable nest under control! hEX PoE is a five port gigabit ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not required. The device has a USB 2.0 port and a SFP port for...

     $98.70 - $117.50
    More info >


New Products For February
DXCL-SCR: DuxCell Configuration Script
DXCL-SCR: DuxCell Configuration Script
 -n/a- 
OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out
OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out
 $162.29 - $193.00
SH-CC-5-90: Symmetrical Horn SH-CC 5-90, 5GHz, 90 symmetrical beam width, 10 dBi, N-Fem
SH-CC-5-90: Symmetrical Horn SH-CC 5-90, 5GHz, 90 symmetrical beam width, 10 dBi, N-Fem
 $304.44 - $354.00
SH-CC-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60 symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, N-female
SH-CC-5-60: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-60, 5GHz, 60 symmetrical beam width, 13 dBi, N-female
 $304.44 - $354.00
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure
RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure
 $62.58 - $74.50
RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and passive PoE OUT
RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and passive PoE OUT
 $98.70 - $117.50

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   28/02/2017 
 BaseBox2: High Power Dual Chain Outdoor Base Station   28/02/2017 
 RB750: Hex-Lite 5 ethernet port lite router   28/02/2017 
 SXT-Lite5: RBSXT-5nDr2 - 5GHz CPE/P2P   28/02/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   28/02/2017 
 RBwAP2nD-BE: wAP2-BE Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in (Black) weatherproof enclosure   28/02/2017 
 CRS326-24G-2S+IN: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS   28/02/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   28/02/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   28/02/2017 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   28/02/2017 
 RB/GPoE: Gigabit PoE Injector   28/02/2017 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   28/02/2017 
 Sleeve30: Sidelobe shield kit for mANT30 dish antenna   28/02/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   28/02/2017 
 NetMetal5HP-922-D: 5GHz NetMetal Dual Chain outdoor base station   28/02/2017 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   28/02/2017 
 DISC-5n: Ultra Affordable 5GHz 802.11n CPE/P2P   10/03/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   10/03/2017 
 CRS112-8G-4S-IN: 8 GbE + 4SFP desktop switch   10/03/2017 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   10/03/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   10/03/2017 
 RBwAPG-5Hac-BE: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   10/03/2017 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   10/03/2017 
 RB450G: High Performance RouterBoard with 5 Gigabit Ethernet   10/03/2017 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   10/03/2017 
 CRS226-24G-2S+RM: 24 GbE Rack Mount smart switch with 2SFP+   10/03/2017 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   10/03/2017 
 CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN: CRS Desktop Switch with 8GbE, 1SFP + WiFi   10/03/2017 
 CRS210-8G-2S+IN: 8 port Desktop Switch with 10gbps fibre support   10/03/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC: CCR1009 with Passive cooling feature   10/03/2017 
 RBMetal2SHPn: Super performance 2.4GHz rugged package   10/03/2017 
 ARY-806-2500: Multiband Yagi Antenna for 3G and 4G applications   15/03/2017 
 CCR1036-12G-4S: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE 4SFP and 36core CPU   16/03/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   16/03/2017 
 5mANT30-PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with precision alignment mount   16/03/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   16/03/2017 
 S-35/53LC20D: 1.25G 20km SM SFP Module   16/03/2017 
 SXT-Lite5: RBSXT-5nDr2 - 5GHz CPE/P2P   16/03/2017 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   16/03/2017 
 RB750G: (r3 of 750GL) hEX 5 port Gigabit Router   16/03/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   16/03/2017 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   17/03/2017 
 EASY-BR-S: EasyBracket-S Wall and pole mount for enclosures   23/03/2017 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   24/03/2017 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   24/03/2017 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   24/03/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   24/03/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   24/03/2017 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   28/03/2017 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   28/03/2017 
 RB2011iL-RM: 5Fe and 5GBe in rack mount case   28/03/2017 
 NetMetal5HP-922-D: 5GHz NetMetal Dual Chain outdoor base station   28/03/2017 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   28/03/2017 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: Rack mountable switch with 16 SFP+ ports   28/03/2017 
 OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   28/03/2017 
 Sleeve30: Sidelobe shield kit for mANT30 dish antenna   28/03/2017 
 RBwAP2nD-BE: wAP2-BE Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in (Black) weatherproof enclosure   28/03/2017 
 RB/GPoE: Gigabit PoE Injector   28/03/2017 
 RB450G: High Performance RouterBoard with 5 Gigabit Ethernet   28/03/2017 
 mAP-2nD: small form factor 2GHz AP with PoE-out   28/03/2017 
 NetBox-5: 5GHz 802.11ac for base station or long range p2p   28/03/2017 
 5mANT30-PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with precision alignment mount   28/03/2017 
 OmniTIKUPA-5HnD: 5GHz outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   28/03/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   31/03/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   31/03/2017 
 A5-14: Mimosa P2MP Access point with 14dBi 360 quad sector antenna   04/04/2017 
 MimosaC5: 5GHz CPE for Mimosa p2mp networks   04/04/2017 
 MimosaA5c: Point to Multipoint 5 GHz Base Station with N-connectors   04/04/2017 
 RB260GS: 5 port Gigabit Switch + 1 SFP cage   07/04/2017 
 cAP-lite: Dual chain 2GHz AP with power supply, PoE and wall/ceiling mount case   07/04/2017 
 R11e-2HPnD: 2.4GHz 802.11a/n miniPCI-e module for RB912 and othe   07/04/2017 
 RB260GS: 5 port Gigabit Switch + 1 SFP cage   07/04/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   14/04/2017 
 RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and passive PoE OUT   14/04/2017 
 RB922UAGS-5HPacD: RouterBOARD 922UAGS-5HPacD with 802.11ac support, RouterOS L4   07/05/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+PC: CCR1009 with Passive cooling feature   26/05/2017 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 24 days ago
RT @purana: @mikrotik_com @DuxTel hAP ac lite.. thanks @duxtel. You guys rock :)
more >>
about 25 days ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Time to upgrade, 6.39rc25 is out in the release candidate channel! ⚙
more >>
about 26 days ago
Real Big Fast Backhaul with Mimosa Wireless from Duxtel:
more >> via @YouTube
about 26 days ago
Real - Big - Fast - Wireless: @gomimosa tech talk, starts in 10 minutes! See you 'there'! :-D
more >>
about 27 days ago
Check in on our latest episode of Webinar series - this week @gomimosa FAST WIRELSS BACKHAUL tech talk:
more >>
about 28 days ago
RT @purana: My @mikrotik_com wAP series AP from @DuxTel is to get the wifi in my spa talking to the internet :)
more >>
about 01 month ago
SuperFast @GoMimosa wireless - learn how mimosa systems can meet your gigabit backhaul needs! Join our FREE Webinar…
more >>
about 01 month ago
similar cost but 100x better! :-D
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Thanks to some trickery by our forum user R1CH, you can now have emoji in your wireless SSID 🙃
more >> htt…
about 01 month ago
Have you registered yet to attend our February 1 webinar? Find out how @GoMimosa delivers Real, Big, Fast, Wireless:
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB
Thought Id share a situation that developed over the past f ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store