Categories
DuxTel Systems (12)
Interface Cards and Adapters (15)
Mikrotik Systems-> (157)
Mimosa Wireless (2)
RouterBOARD (11)
Router Enclosures (13)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (29)
Antennas and Accessories-> (113)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (6)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (22)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (7)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (6)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case

    The timeless classic upgraded with a new quad core CPU and more 5.5 million PPS 7.5Gbps IPsec up to 2.2Gbps with AES128 Overclock up to 2GHz The new RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition...

     $365.40 - $435.00
    More info >


  • PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

    PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)

    vDSL Point-to-Point solution for "EoC" (Ethernet-over-Copper) type services. Confirmed supported by MikroTik SFP cage - test results show 147Mbps TCP throughput in one direction, 100Mbps...

     $162.35 - $191.00
    More info >


  • PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    AT LAST! A  vDSL modem interface for MikroTik Routers! Please note that these modules are for evaluation purposes only - we expect to receive an initial batch of small quantity early in...

     $82.87 - $97.50
    More info >


  • OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station

    OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station

    OmniTIK 5 PoE - now with 802.11ac support! OmniTik 5 PoE ac features five Gigabit Ethernet ports and support for 802.11ac. It’s equipped with a powerful 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, high power...

     $157.50 - $157.50
    More info >


  • CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure

    CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure

    The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 capabilities, Featuring 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for...

     $483.00 - $575.00
    More info >


  • QMP-LHG: quickMOUNT pro for LHG

    QMP-LHG: quickMOUNT pro for LHG

    Adds vertical and horizontal pan/tilt to LHG product: The quickMOUNT pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole mount adapter for our new LHG antennas. The quickMOUNT pro gives possibility to turn antenna...

     $10.51 - $12.50
    More info >


New Products For November
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case
 $365.40 - $435.00
PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)
PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)
 $162.35 - $191.00
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
 $82.87 - $97.50
OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
OmniTIK-5ac: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station
 $157.50 - $157.50
CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure
CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure
 $483.00 - $575.00
QMP-LHG: quickMOUNT pro for LHG
QMP-LHG: quickMOUNT pro for LHG
 $10.51 - $12.50

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   28/02/2017 
 RB750G: (r3 of 750GL) hEX 5 port Gigabit Router   24/11/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   24/11/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   24/11/2017 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   24/11/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   24/11/2017 
 SXT-Lite2: RBSXT2nDr3 - 2.4GHz CPE/P2P   24/11/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   24/11/2017 
 GrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   24/11/2017 
 NetMetal5HP-922-T: 5GHz NetMetal Triple Chain outdoor base station   24/11/2017 
 5mANT30-PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with precision alignment mount   24/11/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   24/11/2017 
 RB2011iLS-IN: 1SFP 5Fe and 5GBe includes case and power supply   24/11/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   24/11/2017 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   24/11/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   24/11/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   24/11/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   04/12/2017 
 CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS   04/12/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   04/12/2017 
 PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   04/12/2017 
 RBMetal52ac: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   04/12/2017 
 mAP-Lite: Tiny Wireless AP with magnetic mount   04/12/2017 
 RB750: Hex-Lite 5 ethernet port lite router   04/12/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   04/12/2017 
 OmniTIK-5ac-UPA: 5GHz AC outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   04/12/2017 
 S+31DLC10D: 10G Single Mode SFP Module   04/12/2017 
 QRT-2: 2.4GHz Wireless Backhaul with 17dBi Antenna   04/12/2017 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   04/12/2017 
 RB951Ui-2HnD: Soho wireless AP with 5 ethernet and USB   04/12/2017 
 cAP-lite: Dual chain 2GHz AP with power supply, PoE and wall/ceiling mount case   04/12/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   04/12/2017 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   11/12/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   11/12/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   11/12/2017 
 RB951Ui-2HnD: Soho wireless AP with 5 ethernet and USB   11/12/2017 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   11/12/2017 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   11/12/2017 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   11/12/2017 
 RBSXTG-5HPacD: 5GHz Dual Pol radio kit with 802.11ac   11/12/2017 
 5mANT30-PA: 30 dBi dish antenna with precision alignment mount   11/12/2017 
 cAP-lite: Dual chain 2GHz AP with power supply, PoE and wall/ceiling mount case   11/12/2017 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   11/12/2017 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   11/12/2017 
 CSS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and swOS   18/12/2017 
 RB1100AHx4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   20/12/2017 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   20/12/2017 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   20/12/2017 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   20/12/2017 
 GrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   20/12/2017 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   20/12/2017 
 RBGPOE-CON-HP: MikroTik 48v 802.3af to 24V PoE Converter   28/12/2017 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   28/12/2017 
 mANTBox-15S: 802.11ac base station radio with integrated 120 degree 15dBi Dual Polarization Sect   28/12/2017 
 MimosaA5c: Point to Multipoint 5 GHz Base Station with N-connectors   30/12/2017 
 SBX-ALU: StationBox-ALU aluminium alloy enclosure for outdoor ap   28/01/2018 
 ULD-TP-550: 5450-5850MHz 27dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   28/01/2018 
 SH-CC-5-30: Symmetrical Horn SH-TP 5-30, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.5 dBi, N-female   28/01/2018 
 ULD-TP-400: 5450-5850MHz 24dBi UltraDish for TwistPort adapters   28/01/2018 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   28/02/2018 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 6 days ago
#wirelesswire from @mikrotik_com is coming VERY soon! received our first test samples today!
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: Time to upgrade, 6.39.3 is out in the bugfix channel! âš™
more >>
about 01 month ago
RT @mikrotik_com: We have updated forum topic with more information about vulnerability and its effect,
more >>
about 01 month ago
congrats to Michael Shepherd of KBIT for taking out the DUX prize of MTCNA! :)
more >>
about 01 month ago
All set and ready for MilroTik Certified Training classes starting tomorrow!
more >>
about 02 months ago
Special Discounts on Mi... -
more >>
about 02 months ago
Sector, Horn, Dish—Which Antenna is Right for the Job? [Join the Webinar] @GoMimosa
more >>
about 02 months ago
RT @mikrotik_com: A customer has sent us the statistics of router brands found on the biggest Internet Exchange in Brazil
more >>
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RBCA450G: RB450G kit with indoor case - assembled
The RB450G is the swiss army knife of routers. The amount of ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2017 DuxTel Online Store