Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (25)
Mikrotik Systems-> (184)
Mimosa Wireless (9)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (42)
Antennas and Accessories-> (105)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (28)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • N5-X16: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 16 dBi gain Horn for C5x only

    N5-X16: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 16 dBi gain Horn for C5x only

     Modular twist-on antenna option for Mimosa C5x base radio N5-X modular antenna system extends range and radiation pattern from the native 8dBi performance of the base radio....

     $44.89 - $45.00
    More info >


  • N5-x12: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 12 dBi gain Horn for C5x only

    N5-x12: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 12 dBi gain Horn for C5x only

    Modular twist-on antenna option for Mimosa C5x base radio N5-X modular antenna system extends range and radiation pattern from the native 8dBi performance of the base radio....

     $28.73 - $32.00
    More info >


  • MimosaC5x: 4.9-6.4 GHz modular 8dBi base radio

    MimosaC5x: 4.9-6.4 GHz modular 8dBi base radio

     Modular and Versatile - choose the antenna that suits each application!  The Mimosa C5x is the industry’s most versatile, integrated radio with four modular twist-on antenna...

     $117.45 - $135.00
    More info >


  • LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna

    LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna

    4G/LTE modem with High gain 17dBI CPE for remote and difficult reception areas The LHG LTE kit is a device for remote locations that are within cellular network coverage. Mount it outdoors, on a...

     $236.50 - $275.00
    More info >


  • CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS

    LAN switch with 10Gig Fiber Support and RouterOS The Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is a routerOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in a 1U rackmount case that provides...

     $262.30 - $305.00
    More info >


  • CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot

    CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot

    CRS328-24P-4S+RM is a 28 independent port switch, it has 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports, which offer different power output options: Passive PoE, low voltage PoE, 802.3af/at (Type 1 “PoE” /...

     $533.14 - $605.00
    More info >


Featured Products For August
N5-X16: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 16 dBi gain Horn for C5x only
N5-X16: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 16 dBi gain Horn for C5x only
 $44.89 - $45.00
N5-x12: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 12 dBi gain Horn for C5x only
N5-x12: 4.9-6.4 GHz Modular Twist-on Antenna, 12 dBi gain Horn for C5x only
 $28.73 - $32.00
MimosaC5x: 4.9-6.4 GHz modular 8dBi base radio
MimosaC5x: 4.9-6.4 GHz modular 8dBi base radio
 $117.45 - $135.00
LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna
LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna
 $236.50 - $275.00
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS
 $262.30 - $305.00
CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot
 $533.14 - $605.00

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 CCR1009-7G-1C-PC: 9 Core Cloud Router with 1GB RAM 7 GbE 1 Combo Port   06/09/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LTE: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with included LTE modem   06/09/2019 
 RBLHGG-60adkit: Wireless Wire Dish Kit - complete link pair   06/09/2019 
 RBwAPG-60ad-SA: wAP 60Gx3 AP with RouterOS L4, International version   06/09/2019 
 RBLHGG-60ad: LHG 60GHz Dish - CPE model single unit   06/09/2019 
 S+RJ10: RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   06/09/2019 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   06/09/2019 
 CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM: 20 x SFP cages, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo ports, 1U case, Dual Power Suppli   06/09/2019 
 Q+85MP01D: QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm MTP/MPO DDM 0C +70C   06/09/2019 
 RBSXTsq2nD: SXTsq Lite 2, 2.4GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone   06/09/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   06/09/2019 
 CRS326-24S+2Q+RM: Cloud Router Switch 326-24S+2Q+RM with RouterOS L5, 1U rackmount enclosure   06/09/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   06/09/2019 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   06/09/2019 
 RB750P-PBr2: PowerBox - RB750UP in Outdoor Enclosure   10/09/2019 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   10/09/2019 
 CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM: 20 x SFP cages, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo ports, 1U case, Dual Power Suppli   10/09/2019 
 PSUCCR1036: Replacement PSU for CCR1036 Models and CCR1016-12G   10/09/2019 
 RBSXTsq2nD: SXTsq Lite 2, 2.4GHz dual chain integrated CPE/Backbone   10/09/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   10/09/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   10/09/2019 
 CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure   10/09/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   10/09/2019 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   10/09/2019 
 RBLHGG-60adkit: Wireless Wire Dish Kit - complete link pair   10/09/2019 
 S-85DLC05D: 1.25G Multi Mode SFP Module   10/09/2019 
 RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA: 5GHz Dual Pol 802.11ac with 90° Sector Antenna   10/09/2019 
 RBSXTG-2HnD: 2.4GHz Dual Pol radio kit with A.P. licence   10/09/2019 
 RBSXTG-2HnD: 2.4GHz Dual Pol radio kit with A.P. licence   17/09/2019 
 HG3-CC-S30: Symmetrical Horn, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.4 dBi, N-female   21/09/2019 
 HG3-TP-A90: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 90° symmetrical beam width, 16 dBi, Twistport   21/09/2019 
 HG3-TP-A30: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 20.5 dBi, Twistport   21/09/2019 
 UH-TP-5-24: 24 dBi UltraHorn™ UH-TP-5-24   21/09/2019 
 HG3-TP-S90: Symmetrical Horn HG-TP 5-90, 5GHz, 90° symmetrical beam width, 9.6 dBi, Twistport   21/09/2019 
 HG3-TP-A60: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 17 dBi, Twistport   21/09/2019 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   24/09/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LTE: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with included LTE modem   25/09/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   25/09/2019 
 SEC-CC-2-14: Sector CARRIER CLASS 2.4GHz 14dBi MiMo 75°/108° radiation angle (-3dB/-6dB)   21/11/2019 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
$525.00
$299.00
Reviews
more
LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna
These devices Kick 4G a.... I have one, bought before Duxtel ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store