Categories
DuxTel Systems (10)
Interface Cards and Adapters (15)
Mikrotik Systems-> (135)
Mimosa Wireless
RouterBOARD (14)
Router Enclosures (12)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (21)
Antennas and Accessories-> (96)
Mikrotik RouterOS (3)
Assembled Kits (5)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (12)
Hardware and Mounting (13)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (6)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (3)
Mikrotik Configuration (16)
Technical (5)
Community News (8)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (6)
Policy and Information (5)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length

    SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length

    1m LC-2-ST patch lead to suit MikroTik SFP modules with Single-Mode Fiber support. Low loss, low cost 1m length for Single Mode applications. Yellow coating, paired LC plugs with removable pairing...

     $7.89 - $9.50
    More info >


  • mANT-15s: 5GHz 120° 15dBi Sector Antenna

    mANT-15s: 5GHz 120° 15dBi Sector Antenna

    mANT 15s - compact, lightweight, and easy to install The mANT family of sector antennas are the perfect companion for the BaseBox, NetBox, NetMetal or any other outdoor wireless device. The mANT is...

     $63.00 - $75.00
    More info >


  • RBSXT-LTE: Mobile Network Client with integrated outdoor antenna

    RBSXT-LTE: Mobile Network Client with integrated outdoor antenna

    SXT-LTE - integrated outdoor LTE client device for cellular network connecttivity Upgrade to 802.3af PoE for just a few dollars more! The SXT LTE (product code RBSXTLTE3-7) is a special variant of...

     $162.97 - $194.00
    More info >


  • LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna

    LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna

    Innovative lightweight dish antenna with integrated 5GHz 802.11n radio  The Light Head Grid (LHG) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11 a/n wireless device with an integrated dual polarization...

     $74.76 - $89.00
    More info >


  • RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure

    RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure

    Dual Band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP device for indoor or outdoor use! The wAP ac is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect for installation outside your house,...

     $113.40 - $135.00
    More info >


  • TP-ADAPTOR-PTP: TwistPort™ Adaptor for Rocket 5AC-PTP and PTMP

    TP-ADAPTOR-PTP: TwistPort™ Adaptor for Rocket 5AC-PTP and PTMP

     What Is A TwistPortTM Adaptor TwistPortTM Adaptors make most popular connectorized radios and MikroTikTM RouterBoards compatible with any TwistPortTM antennas. They are the key to the entire...

     $47.30 - $55.00
    More info >


New Products For May
SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length
SM-LCST-1m: Fiber Optic Patch lead with LC/ST connectors, 1m length
 $7.89 - $9.50
mANT-15s: 5GHz 120° 15dBi Sector Antenna
mANT-15s: 5GHz 120° 15dBi Sector Antenna
 $63.00 - $75.00
RBSXT-LTE: Mobile Network Client with integrated outdoor antenna
RBSXT-LTE: Mobile Network Client with integrated outdoor antenna
 $162.97 - $194.00
LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna
LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna
 $74.76 - $89.00
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure
 $113.40 - $135.00
TP-ADAPTOR-PTP: TwistPort™ Adaptor for Rocket 5AC-PTP and PTMP
TP-ADAPTOR-PTP: TwistPort™ Adaptor for Rocket 5AC-PTP and PTMP
 $47.30 - $55.00

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 SBX-ALU: StationBox-ALU aluminium alloy enclosure for outdoor ap   02/06/2016 
 TP-ADAPTOR-RB-S: TwistPort™ Adaptor for RouterBoard Shielded   02/06/2016 
 RJ45_WPC_g: RJ45 Waterproof Connector - grounded   02/06/2016 
 SBX-INSP: StationBox InSpot - ceiling mount indoor enclosure for   02/06/2016 
 CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   07/06/2016 
 CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+PC: CCR1009 with Passive cooling feature   07/06/2016 
 CCR1016-12S-1S+: 16 core Cloud Router with dual power supply   07/06/2016 
 CCR1036-12G-4S: Cloud Core Router with 12GbE 4SFP and 36core CPU   07/06/2016 
 CRS226-24G-2S+RM: 24 GbE Rack Mount smart switch with 2SFP+   07/06/2016 
 hAP-2nD: hAP with 5 ethernet & 2Ghz dual chain wifi   07/06/2016 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   07/06/2016 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   07/06/2016 
 RB1100AHx2: Dual Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   07/06/2016 
 RB2011iLS-IN: 1SFP 5Fe and 5GBe includes case and power supply   07/06/2016 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   07/06/2016 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   07/06/2016 
 RBwAP2nD: Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   07/06/2016 
 RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD: Dual band Ceiling/Wall Mount AP in weatherproof enclosure   07/06/2016 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   07/06/2016 
 S-31DLC20D: 1.25G Single Mode SFP Module   07/06/2016 
 mAP-2n: small form factor 2GHz AP with PoE-out   07/06/2016 
 RBMetal52ac: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   07/06/2016 
 mANTBox-15S: 802.11ac base station radio with integrated 120 degree 15dBi Dual Polarization Sect   07/06/2016 
 QRT-2: 2.4GHz Wireless Backhaul with 17dBi Antenna   07/06/2016 
 hAP-2nD: hAP with 5 ethernet & 2Ghz dual chain wifi   07/06/2016 
 DynaDish5HacD: 802.11ac wireless with 25dBi dish antenna   14/06/2016 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+EM: 36 core CCR with SFP+ and 16GB RAM   14/06/2016 
 RBMetal2SHPn: Super performance 2.4GHz rugged package   14/06/2016 
 CCR1036-8G-2S+: 36core Cloud Core Router with 8GbE 2x 10Gbe SFP   14/06/2016 
 QRT-5: High performance backbone wireless with 23dBi ant   14/06/2016 
 LHG-5nD: 5GHz CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna   14/06/2016 
 RB2011UiAS-RM: 2011 Router SFP, 5Fe, 5GBe, USB, Serial, Rack Mo   14/06/2016 
 CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+: 9 Core Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   14/06/2016 
 hAP-2nD: hAP with 5 ethernet & 2Ghz dual chain wifi   14/06/2016 
 RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN: 2011 RouterBoard with the lot!   14/06/2016 
 SIXPACK: 5x RBSXT-5HPnD plus bonus SXT-G sector AP   14/06/2016 
 QRT-2: 2.4GHz Wireless Backhaul with 17dBi Antenna   14/06/2016 
 OmniTIKUPA-5HnD: 5GHz outdoor MIMO Base Station with PoE Out   14/06/2016 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   14/06/2016 
 DynaDish5HacD: 802.11ac wireless with 25dBi dish antenna   21/06/2016 
 RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT: hAP ac - dual band wireless desktop gigabit router   21/06/2016 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   27/06/2016 
 MIMOSA-B5: 5GHz gigabit backhaul radio with 25 dBi antenna   14/07/2016 
 MIMOSA-B5-Lite: 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna   14/07/2016 
 mAP-Lite: Tiny Wireless AP with magnetic mount   14/07/2016 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
about 5 days ago
worth a look in! :-)
more >>
about 17 days ago
The new mANT 120 degree sector antenna is coming very soon!
more >>
about 22 days ago
The new and innovative Light Head Grid CPE/P2P with 23dBi antenna is here too!
more >>
about 22 days ago
It's here at last! The SXT-LTE3-7 has arrived:
more >>
about 01 month ago
Ready for MTCWE starting tomorrow! :-)
more >>
about 01 month ago
congratulations Ben for scoring 100% for MTCNA!
more >>
about 01 month ago
imitation is the greatest form of flattery? :-D
more >>
about 01 month ago
unscheduled network outage at Geelong infrastructure - we are working on identifying the problem and hope to resolve soon
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Reviews
more
RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB
Thought I’d share a situation that developed over the past f ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2016 DuxTel Online Store