Categories
DuxTel Systems (6)
Interface Cards and Adapters (26)
Mikrotik Systems-> (191)
Mimosa Wireless (14)
RouterBOARD (9)
Router Enclosures (11)
Power Supplies & PoE-> (42)
Antennas and Accessories-> (105)
Mikrotik RouterOS (6)
Assembled Kits (3)
Carrier Wireless (1)
Cable and Misc (14)
Hardware and Mounting (29)
Configuration Library (FREE!) (8)
Quick Find
  
search products
search articles
Articles
New Articles
Case Studies
Product Guides (2)
Mikrotik Configuration (17)
Technical (5)
Community News (9)
Q&A (28)
Product Advisory (8)
Policy and Information (8)
Information
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
  • PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)

    AT LAST! A  vDSL modem interface for MikroTik Routers! NOTICE: This product has now (since September 2019) passed all relevant compliance testing to confirm compliance with all requirements for...

     $109.65 - $129.00
    More info >


  • CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure

    CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure

    The new Cloud Router Switch 317-1G-16S+RM is a rack-mountable manageable switch with Layer3 capabilities, Featuring 16 SFP+ ports for high performance 10GbE connectivity and a 1GbE copper port for...

     $546.10 - $635.00
    More info >


  • RBLHGG-5acD: 802.11ac CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna

    RBLHGG-5acD: 802.11ac CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna

    Innovative lightweight dish antenna with integrated 5GHz 802.11ac radio  The Light Head Grid (LHG) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11 a/n/ac wireless device with an integrated dual polarization...

     $139.05 - $159.00
    More info >


  • N5-45x2: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 19 dBi gain, 2 Port

    N5-45x2: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 19 dBi gain, 2 Port

    All the beamforming gain and ground coverage of a sector. All the sidelobe rejection of a horn. No Sidelobes Using state-of-the-art RF design, the N5-45 antennas are custom-engineered to deliver a...

     $329.73 - $379.00
    More info >


  • N5-45x4: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 22 dBi Beamforming gain

    N5-45x4: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 22 dBi Beamforming gain

    All the beamforming gain and ground coverage of a sector. All the sidelobe rejection of a horn. No Sidelobes Using state-of-the-art RF design, the N5-45 antennas are custom-engineered to deliver a...

     $460.23 - $529.00
    More info >


  • Mimosa-A5c: Mimosa P2MP Access point with n-female bulkhead adapters

    Mimosa-A5c: Mimosa P2MP Access point with n-female bulkhead adapters

    With the fastest client speeds and great access point capacity, along with local and network-wide spectrum reuse, the connectorized Mimosa A5c delivers the highest possible scale for any unlicensed...

     $1,245.44 - $1,390.00
    More info >


Featured Products For September
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)
 $109.65 - $129.00
CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure
CRS317-1G-16S+RM: 16 ports SFP+ in rack mountable enclosure
 $546.10 - $635.00
RBLHGG-5acD: 802.11ac CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna
RBLHGG-5acD: 802.11ac CPE/P2P with integrated 24.5dBi antenna
 $139.05 - $159.00
N5-45x2: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 19 dBi gain, 2 Port
N5-45x2: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 19 dBi gain, 2 Port
 $329.73 - $379.00
N5-45x4: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 22 dBi Beamforming gain
N5-45x4: 4.9-6.4 GHz 45 Deg Sector Antenna, 22 dBi Beamforming gain
 $460.23 - $529.00
Mimosa-A5c: Mimosa P2MP Access point with n-female bulkhead adapters
Mimosa-A5c: Mimosa P2MP Access point with n-female bulkhead adapters
 $1,245.44 - $1,390.00

 Upcoming Products   Date Expected 
 PS180-T: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (Telco CPE)   20/09/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   01/10/2019 
 RBSXTsq-60ad: SXTsq Lite60 small-size 60GHz CPE/Backbone with 10/100 mbps ethernet   01/10/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   01/10/2019 
 RB1100x4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   01/10/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   01/10/2019 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   01/10/2019 
 RBmAPL-2nD: mAP-Lite - Tiny Wireless AP with magnetic mount   01/10/2019 
 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC: hAP ac² Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five GB Ethernet ports   01/10/2019 
 RB960PGS: hEX-PoE with 5 GbE, 1SFP and PoE OUT   01/10/2019 
 RB953GS-5HnT: 5 wired, 3 wireless with 3x3 MIMO 11n & 2 miniPC-e   01/10/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   01/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   01/10/2019 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   01/10/2019 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   01/10/2019 
 RBLHGG-5acD-XL: LHG XL 5 ac with RouterOS L3, 27 dBi grid antenna   01/10/2019 
 RBFTC11: Fiber-to-Copper Media Converter   01/10/2019 
 CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS   01/10/2019 
 UH-TP-5-24: 24 dBi UltraHorn™ UH-TP-5-24   02/10/2019 
 HG3-CC-S30: Symmetrical Horn, 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 18.4 dBi, N-female   02/10/2019 
 HG3-TP-A30: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 20.5 dBi, Twistport   02/10/2019 
 HG3-TP-S90: Symmetrical Horn HG-TP 5-90, 5GHz, 90° symmetrical beam width, 9.6 dBi, Twistport   02/10/2019 
 HG3-TP-A60: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 30° symmetrical beam width, 17 dBi, Twistport   02/10/2019 
 HG3-TP-A90: Asymmetrical Horn - 5GHz, 90° symmetrical beam width, 16 dBi, Twistport   02/10/2019 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   09/10/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   09/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   09/10/2019 
 RBMetalG-52SHPacn: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   09/10/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   09/10/2019 
 CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports   09/10/2019 
 CRS112-8P-4S-IN: 8 GbE PoE-out + 4SFP desktop switch   09/10/2019 
 RBLHGG-60adkit: Wireless Wire Dish Kit - complete link pair   09/10/2019 
 LHGR&R11e-LTE: Outdoor LTE Modem with integrated LHG antenna   09/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   09/10/2019 
 RBSXTsq-60ad: SXTsq Lite60 small-size 60GHz CPE/Backbone with 10/100 mbps ethernet   09/10/2019 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   09/10/2019 
 RBD52G-5HacD2HnD-TC: hAP ac² Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 802.11ac, Five GB Ethernet ports   09/10/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   09/10/2019 
 CRS326-24S+2Q+RM: Blindingly fast switch for the most demanding applications!   09/10/2019 
 GPeR: Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater   17/10/2019 
 RBM33G: Mikrotik Mobile RouterBoard M33   17/10/2019 
 12POW150: Hot swappable PSU for CCR1072   17/10/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   17/10/2019 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   17/10/2019 
 RB1100x4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   17/10/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   17/10/2019 
 RBLHGG-60adkit: Wireless Wire Dish Kit - complete link pair   17/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   17/10/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   17/10/2019 
 MimosaB5: 5GHz 1.5Gbps backhaul radio with 25 dBi antenna   19/10/2019 
 CCR1072-1G-1S-8S+: 72 core CPU Cloud Router with Dual Power supply   26/10/2019 
 RB951G-2HnD: Gigabit wireless AP with 5 GB ethernet and USB   26/10/2019 
 GPeR: Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater   26/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC: hAP ac Lite in "Tower Case" enclosure   26/10/2019 
 S+85DLC03D: 10G Multi Mode SFP Module   26/10/2019 
 RB3011UiAS-RM: 10 ports GbE, Dual core ARM CPU and 1GB RAM   26/10/2019 
 CRS326-24G-2S+RM: 24 port GbE rack mounted switch, 2SFP+ and routerOS   26/10/2019 
 RBLHGG-60adkit: Wireless Wire Dish Kit - complete link pair   26/10/2019 
 RBMetalG-52SHPacn: Super performance Dual Band rugged package   26/10/2019 
 RB960PGS-PB: PowerBox Pro - Powerbox model with 5 GbE, SFP and PoE-out in Outdoor Enclosure   26/10/2019 
 RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac Lite - dual band wireless desktop router   26/10/2019 
 CRS328-24P-4S+RM: 24 GbEth with 802.3af/at PoE-out, 4x 10G SFP+ 1U RM case and Dual Boot   26/10/2019 
 RBmAPL-2nD: mAP-Lite - Tiny Wireless AP with magnetic mount   26/10/2019 
 CRS112-8P-4S-IN: 8 GbE PoE-out + 4SFP desktop switch   26/10/2019 
 RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA: 5GHz Dual Pol 802.11ac with 90° Sector Antenna   26/10/2019 
 RB1100x4: Quad Core CPU RB/1100AH in 1RU Case   26/10/2019 
 CRS309-1G-8S+IN: Desktop switch with one Gigabit Ethernet port and eight SFP+ 10Gbps ports   26/10/2019 
 RBGrooveA-52HPn: dual-band outdoor AP   26/10/2019 
 RBwAPR-2nDR11e-LTE: 2GHz Ceiling/Wall Mount AP with included LTE modem   02/11/2019 
 12POW150: Hot swappable PSU for CCR1072   05/11/2019 
 SEC-CC-2-14: Sector CARRIER CLASS 2.4GHz 14dBi MiMo 75°/108° radiation angle (-3dB/-6dB)   21/11/2019 
 RBLHGG-60ad: LHG 60GHz Dish - CPE model single unit   05/12/2019 
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Latest News
Follow our tweets for all the latest news and updates!
twitter.com/duxtel
Specials
more
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
MimosaB5-Lite: Link Pair of 5GHz 750mbps backhaul radio with 20 dBi antenna
$525.00
$299.00
Reviews
more
PS180-C-R: Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem (LRE, CO/RT Pair)
Plugged into a pair of RB260GSPs I tested these units betwee ..
5 of 5 Stars!

Copyright © 2019 DuxTel Online Store